개인정보처리방침

title

HOME  개인정보처리방침

유엔난민기구 (UNHCR) 개인정보 수집 및 처리에 관한 사항

1. 개인정보 처리방침 (Personal Information Policy)

    유엔난민기구의 개인정보처리방침은 본 기관이 운영하는 모든 서비스를 이용해주시는 후원자 및 서비스 사용자 (이하 ‘사용자’)의 개인정보 보호를 위해 정보 수집의 목적과 이용 및 정책적/시스템적 보안에 관한 내용입니다. 유엔난민기구의 개인정보처리방침은 대한민국 『정보통신망이용촉진및정보보호등에관한법률』상의 개인정보보호규정과 『개인정보보호법』에 의거하여 작성되었습니다.
    The UHNCR Personal Information Policy aims to protect the personal information of all donors and users who use any service offered by our Office (hereinafter, “users”) and specifies the purposes of collection, use, and security policy and measures. The UHNCR Personal Information Policy complies with Republic of Korea’s privacy regulations under Act on Promotion of Information and Communications Network Utilization and Information Protection, etc. and Personal Information Protection Act.

    본 내용은 대한민국 정부의 법령 및 지침 변경, 또는 보다 나은 서비스 제공을 위해 변경될 수 있으므로 홈페이지 (www.unhcr.or.kr) 를 수시로 방문하여 그 내용을 확인하여 주시기 바랍니다.

    As this Personal Information Policy may be revised in accordance with any amendment in the government’s legislations and guidance or for the provision of better services, it is recommendable to check often for any update when you visit our website www.unhcr.or.kr.

    유엔난민기구는 사용자 여러분의 개인 정보를 보호하고, 불법적인 개인 정보 유출 및 이에 따른 피해를 방지하기 위해 최선의 노력을 다하고 있습니다.

    The UNHCR makes utmost effort to protect users’ personal information and prevent unauthorized disclosure and consequent damage.

2. 개인정보 수집항목 및 수집방법 (Types of information and ways of collection)

    유엔난민기구는 회원가입, 후원금 결제, 뉴스레터 발송 등 각종 서비스 제공을 위해 아래와 같은 개인정보를 수집하고 있습니다.

    The UNHCR to provide services including membership, payment of donation, and newsletter mailing collects the personal information as follows;

    수집 방법 필수 항목 선택 항목

    홈페이지

    기본: 성명, 생년월일, 로그인 ID,
    비밀번호, 휴대전화번호, 이메일, 집주소

    납부 정보 (CMS 자동이체):예금주,
    예금주 주민번호 앞6자리, 은행명, 계좌번호

    납부정보 (신용카드): 휴대전화번호, 이름, 생년월일, 카드번호, 유효기간, 비밀번호 앞 2자리, 이메일 주소

    주민등록번호 (기부금 영수증
    발급용), 직장주소, 직장전화번호,
    자택전화번호, 가입 한마디

    모바일 플랫폼

    기본: 성명, 생년월일, 로그인 ID,
    비밀번호, 휴대전화번호, 이메일,
    집주소, 가입경로, 접속 로그기록,
    서비스 이용기록

    납부 정보: 예금주, 예금주 주민번호 앞6자리, 은행명, 계좌번호

    전화

    기본: 성명, 생년월일, 전화번호,
    이메일, 우편주소

    납부 정보 (CMS 자동이체):
    예금주, 예금주 주민번호 앞6자리, 은행명, 계좌번호

    납부정보 (신용카드): 카드번호,
    유효기간
    주민등록번호 (기부금 영수증
    발급용), 직장주소, 직장전화번호,
    자택전화번호, 가입 한마디

    우편 약정서

    기본: 성명, 생년월일,
    휴대전화번호, 이메일, 우편 주소

    납부 정보 (CMS 자동이체):
    예금주, 예금주 주민번호 앞6자리,
    은행명, 계좌번호
    주민등록번호 (기부금 영수증
    발급용)

    거리모금 캠페인

    기본: 성명, 생년월일, 전화번호,
    이메일, 우편주소

    납부정보: 예금주, 은행명,
    계좌번호, 예금주 생년월일
    주민등록번호 (기부금 영수증
    발급용)

    유엔난민기구 온라인 이벤트

    성명, 전화번호, 이메일 주소
    *만 14세 미만 아동의 경우 보호자 이름과 연락처 수집


    Channel Required Optional

    Website

    Basic: name, date of birth, login
    ID, password, mobile number, e-
    mail, postal address

    Billing info (direct debit): account holder’s name, date of birth,
    bank name, bank account

    Billing info (credit card): mobile
    number, name, date of birth, e-
    mail, credit card number, expiry
    date
    Residence registration number
    (for year-end donation receipt), business address, business
    phone number, home phone number, comment

    Mobile platform

    Basic: name, date of birth, login
    ID, password, mobile number, e-
    mail, postal address

    Billing info (direct debit): account holder’s name, date of birth,
    bank name, bank account

    Telephone

    Basic: name, date of birth,
    mobile number, e-mail, postal
    address

    Billing info (direct debit): account holder’s name, date of birth,
    bank name, bank account

    Billing info (credit card): credit
    card number, expiry date
    Residence registration number
    (for year-end donation receipt), business address, business
    phone number, home phone number, comment

    Donor form via post

    Basic: name, date of birth,
    mobile number, e-mail, postal
    address

    Billing info (direct debit): account holder’s name, date of birth,
    bank name, bank account
    Residence registration number
    (for year-end donation receipt)

    Face-to-Face Campaign

    Basic: name, date of birth,
    mobile number, e-mail, postal
    address

    Billing info (direct debit): account holder’s name, date of birth,
    bank name, bank account
    Residence registration number
    (for year-end donation receipt)

    Online events through UNHCR website

    Name, mobile number, e-mail address
    *Legal guardian's name and contact number for those aged under 14

3. 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적 (Purpose)

    유엔난민기구는 수집한 개인정보를 다음의 목적을 위해 활용합니다.
    The UNHCR uses collected personal information for the following purposes;

  • 후원관리
    후원관리 및 서비스에 필요한 본인확인, 가입의사 확인, 문의사항 등 민원처리, 공지사항 전달 및 뉴스레터 발송
  • To manage donors
    Identification necessary for management and services, confirmation of member registration, answering questions and processing other requests, mailing of notices and newsletters
  • 후원금 관리
    후원금 결제, 기부금영수증 발행, 후원금사용 보고, 내부 회계 감사
  • To manage contributions Donation payment, issuance of donation receipt, reports on the usage of contribution, internal financial audit
  • 후원자 커뮤니케이션
    소식지 및 보고서 발송 및 가입 인사,또는 남기고 싶은 말 유엔난민기구 홈페이지, 뉴스레터 또는 블로그 등에 익명으로 사전통보없이 게재 가능
  • Donor Communication
    Sending out newsletter and reports for donor communication and there is the feasibility of the displaying the greetings or remarks of donors on UNHCR website, Newsletter or blog, etc. anonymously without prior notification.
  • 후원성향 분석
    기부문화 활성화를 위한 후원성향 분석 및 통계, 후원자의 홈페이지 접속 빈도 파악을 통한 후원(관리) 프로그램 개선
  • To analyze donation trends
    Analysis and statistics of trends to encourage donation in general, improvement of donation (management) program by recognizing donors’ website visiting patterns
  • 후원 안내
    온라인 이벤트 참여자에게 유엔난민기구의 캠페인 소개 및 후원 안내
    To inform further details about the UNHCR campaigns and to introduce ways to make donation to the online event participants.

4. 개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간 (Retention)

    유엔난민기구는 회원으로 가입한 사용자의 개인정보를 보유하고, 이용약관에 규정한 사항에 한하여 이용합니다. The UNHCR retains and uses the personal information of users who sign up as members for purposes articulated in the terms of use and privacy policy.
  • 후원회원 탈퇴의 경우, 기부금영수증 발행 등을 위하여 관계법령에서 정한 일정 기간 (5년) 동안 개인정보와 후원금 결제정보를 보관합니다.
  • In case of withdrawing the membership, the information and data on donation payment shall be retained for the certain period of time (5 years) after the withdrawal as determined by legislations for the issuance of donation receipt, etc.

5. 개인정보의 파기절차 및 방법 (Disposal)

    유엔난민기구는 사용자의 개인정보를 원칙적으로 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 해당정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다. 유엔난민기구의 개인정보 파기절차 및 방법은 다음과 같습니다.
    The UNHCR in principle disposes a user’s personal information without delay after the stated goals are fulfilled. The UNHCR destroys the personal information in following procedures and ways;

  • 파기절차 (Procedures of disposal) 사용자가 회원가입 등을 위해 입력한 정보는 목적이 달성된 후 별도의 DB로 옮겨져(종이의 경우 별도의 서류함 보관) 내부 방침 및 기타 관련 법령에 의한 정보보호 사유에 따라(보유 및 이용기간 참조) 일정 기간 저장된 후 파기됩니다. 별도 DB로 옮겨진 개인정보는 법률에 의한 경우가 아니고서는 보유되는 이외의 다른 목적으로 이용되지 않습니다.
  • The information that users offer for registration is moved to a separate database (a separate file box for papers) after the information is used for the intended purpose, stored for certain period of time for reasons of information protection under internal policy and relevant legislations (Please refer to 4. Retention above) and destroyed. The information transferred to a separate database is not used for any other purpose than being retained unless specified by law.
  • 파기방법 (Ways of destruction) 파일형태로 저장된 개인정보는 기록을 재생할 수 없는 기술적 방법을 사용하여 삭제됩니다. 종이에 출력된 개인정보는 분쇄기로 분쇄하거나 소각을 통하여 파기됩니다.
  • The personal information stored in files is deleted in technical ways that prevent any recovery of the record. The information printed out on paper is destroyed through paper shredder or burned out.

6. 개인정보 공유 및 제공 (Information sharing and offering)

    유엔난민기구는 후원자의 개인정보를 원칙적으로 제3자에게 제공하지 않습니다. 다만, 아래의 경우에는 예외로 합니다.
    The UNHCR in principle does not provide the personal information of donors to the third party except;

  • 사용자가 사전에 동의한 경우
  • where users’ prior consent is given
  • 서비스 제공에 관한 계약의 이행을 위하여 필요한 개인정보로서 경제적/기술적인 사유로 통상의 동의를 받는 것이 현저히 곤란한 경우
  • where the personal information is necessary to implement the service contract and it is apparently difficult to gain agreement in usual way due to economic/technical reasons
  • 법령의 규정에 의거하거나, 수사 목적으로 법령에 정해진 절차와 방법에 따라 수사기관의 요구가 있는 경우
  • where required by laws and regulations, or requested by an investigation agency in accordance with procedures and ways specified by legislations for the investigation purpose

7. 수집한 개인정보의 위탁 (Entrust of collected personal information)

    유엔난민기구는 수집된 개인정보의 취급 및 관리 등의 업무를 스스로 수행하는 것을 원칙으로 하나, 필요한 경우 업무의 일부 또는 전부를 기관이 선정한 외부업체에 위탁할 수 있습니다. 외부 업체에 위탁할 경우 그 사실을 사전에 공지하며, 유엔난민기구는 외부 업체의 관리, 감독을 담당합니다.

    현재 유엔난민기구는 후원금 입출금 관리, 서비스 안정화를 위해 아래와 같이 외부 전문업체에 위탁하여 운영하고 있습니다.

    The UNHCR in principle handles and manages the collected personal information and relevant work on its own, but if necessary, may entrust the part of or the entire scope of work to the third party selected by the Office. If entrusted to the third party, it shall be notified in advance while the UNHCR manages and supervises the contracting organization.

    At the moment, the UNHCR entrusts its service for the management of deposit and withdrawal of contribution and the stability of service to external companies.
    위탁 대상자
    The entrusted
    제공 항목
    Information provided
    위탁업무 내용
    Service entrusted
    (주)휴먼소프트웨어
    Human Software
    이름, 생년월일 등 후원자 정보 및 후원금 결제정보
    Donor information (name, date of birth) payment information(bank account number, account holder's name)
    후원자DB 및 후원금 결제정보 관리 솔루션 제공
    Service entrusted
    사단법인 금융결제원
    Korea Financial Telecommunications & Clearings institute
    은행명, 계좌번호, 이름, 생년월일, 후원금액
    Bank name, bank account number, account holder name, date of birth, donation amount
    CMS 방식의 후원금 결제 승인ㆍ정산
    Withdrawal and management of donation through CMS
    나이스페이먼츠(주)
    NICE Payments
    카드번호, 유효기간
    Credit card number, valid date
    신용카드 방식의 후원금 결제 승인ㆍ정산
    Donation transaction through credit card
    (주)윌앤비전
    Will & Vision
    이름, 전화번호 등 후원 정보
    Donor information including name, phone number.
    후원자 관리를 위한 전화통화
    Out/inbound call service for donor relations
    우리DM
    Woori DM
    성명, 주소
    Name, postal address
    대량 우편물 발송
    Mailing out mass communication materials
    (주)통인웨어하우스컴퍼니
    Tong-in Warehouse Co.
    후원 약정서
    Original donor forms
    후원 약정서 원본 안전 관리 및 보관
    Storing original donor forms
    이니스트
    INEAST
    성명, 핸드폰 번호, 이메일 주소
    Name, mobile number, e-mail address
    유엔난민기구 온라인 이벤트에 필요한 정보 수집ㆍ전달
    Collecting and sending information required for UNHCR online events
    제너럴휴먼리쿠르트
    General Human Recruit Co., Ltd.
    이름, 전화번호 등 후원 정보
    Donor information including name, phone number.
    후원자 관리를 위한 전화통화
    Out/inbound call service for donor relations
    Salesworks Korea Co.Ltd trading as the brand Supportworks 후원 관련 후원자 전체 정보
    All donor information relevant to donation
    후원자 모집 및 정보 입력
    Donor recruitment and data entry
    SG Global Support Services 후원자 정보 및 결제 정보
    Donor information, payment information
    후원자 관리
    Donor service
    홍구기획
    Honggu Planning
    성명, 연령대, 핸드폰 번호, 이메일 주소 외
    Name, Age, mobile number, e-mail address,etc.
    유엔난민기구 이벤트에 필요한 정보 수집ㆍ전달
    Collecting and sending information required for UNHCR events


8. 사용자 및 법정대리인의 권리와 행사방법 (Users’ rights)

    사용자 및 법정 대리인은 언제든지 등록되어 있는 자신 혹은 당해 만 14세 미만 아동의 개인정보 를 조회하거나 수정할 수 있으며 가입해지를 요청할 수 있습니다.
    Users and their legal guardians may access or correct the personal information of their own or the children under 14 and express anytime the withdrawal of consent.

    사용자 혹은 만 14세 미만 아동의 개인정보 조회ㆍ수정을 위해서는 ‘개인정보변경’(또는 ‘회원 정보수정’ 등)을, 가입해지(동의철회)를 위해서는 “회원탈퇴”를 클릭하여 본인 확인 절차를 거치신 후 직접 열람, 정정 또는 탈퇴가 가능합니다. 혹은 개인정보관리책임자에게 서면, 전화 또는 이메일로 연락하시면 지체없이 조치합니다.
    Inquiry/correction of personal information or withdrawal of users or the children aged under 14 can be completed simply by clicking on ‘Updating Personal Information’ (or ‘Member Information Correction’) for the inquiry/correction or ‘Withdrawal from membership’ to unsubscribe (withdrawal of consent) and go through user identification procedure. Or, you may contact the personal information officer as well via written, phone, or email requests for immediate execution.

    사용자가 개인정보의 오류에 대한 정정을 요청하신 경우에는 정정을 완료하기 전까지 해당 개인 정보를 이용 또는 제공하지 않습니다. 또한 잘못된 개인정보를 제3자에게 이미 제공한 경우에는 정정 처리결과를 제3자에게 지체없이 통지하여 정정합니다.If a user requests correction of his information, it is not used nor offered before the update is completed. If the wrong information is already provided to the third party, the corrected information is notified also to the third party without delay for correction.

9. 개인정보 자동수집 장치의 설치, 운영 및 그 거부에 관한 사항 (Automatic personal information collection system)

    유엔난민기구는 사용자 혹은 법정 대리인의 요청에 의해 해지 또는 삭제된 개인정보를 “유엔난민기구가 수집하는 개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간”에 명시된 바에 따라 처리하고, 그 외의 용도로 열람 또는 이용할 수 없도록 처리합니다.
    The UNHCR handles the personal information which is unsubscribed or deleted upon the request of the users or their legal guardians as specified in “4. Retention” and blocks its inquiry or usage for the purposes other than specified.

    유엔난민기구는 사용자의 정보를 수시로 저장하고 찾아내는 ‘쿠키(cookie)’ 등을 운용합니다. 쿠키란 유엔난민기구의 홈페이지를 운영을 위해 사용하는 서버가 사용자의 브라우저에 보내는 아주 작은 텍스트 파일로 서 사용자의 컴퓨터 하드디스크에 저장됩니다. 유엔난민기구는 다음과 같은 목적을 위해 쿠키를 사용합니다. The UNHCR runs ‘cookies’ that often store and search the user information. Cookies are tiny text files which the UNHCR website server sends to a user’s web browser. They are stored in the hard disc of the user’s PC. The UNHCR uses cookies for the following purposes;

  • 쿠키 등 사용 목적
    회원과 비회원의 접속 빈도나 방문 시간 등을 분석, 사용자의 취향과 관심분야 파악 및 자취 추적, 각종 이벤트 참여 정도 및 방문 횟수 파악
  • Use of cookies:
    to analyze the frequency or time of visits of members and non-members, to find users’ preference and interests, and to track history, and to count the number of event participation and visits.


  • 사용자는 쿠키 설치에 대한 선택권을 가지고 있습니다. 따라서, 사용자는 웹브라우저에서 옵션을 설정함으로써 모든 쿠키를 허용하거나, 쿠키가 저장될 때마다 확인을 거치거나, 아니면 모든 쿠키의 저장을 거부할 수도 있습니다.
  • Users have the right to choose the installation of cookies. Therefore, users may set the options on their web browsers to allow all cookies, to ask whenever cookies are stored, or to decline storing of all cookies.

10. 개인정보의 기술적, 관리적 보호대책 (Security)

    유엔난민기구는 사용자의 개인정보를 취급함에 있어 개인정보가 분실, 도난, 누출, 변조 또는 훼손되지 않도록 안전성 확보를 위하여 다음과 같은 기술적, 관리적 대책을 강구합니다.
    The UNHCR handles the users’ privacy with technological and systematic approaches to prevent loss, theft, leakages, alteration, and compromise and to secure stability of the information as follows;
  • 개인정보의 기술적/관리적 운영
    유엔난민기구는 전자형식의 파일로 보관되는 개인정보에 대하여 해킹 등으로부터 기술적 안전성 확보를 위하여 전문업체인 ㈜휴먼소프트웨어에 해당 업무를 위탁하여 관리하고 있으며, 유엔난민기구에서는 업체의 올바른 업무를 감시하고, 관련 법령의 준수여부를 확인합니다. 전자적 형태로 변환된 약정서는 지부에서 허가한 담당자만이 취급할 수 있습니다. 또한 유엔난민기구의 개인정보보호담당자는 내부관리계획을 바탕으로 한 철저한 관리감독과 교육을 통해 개인정보가 분실, 도난, 누출, 변조 또는 훼손되지 않도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

  • Technological/systematic security of personal information:
    The UNHCR entrusts the storage of personal information in the form of electronic files to an outside expert, Human Software Corp., to secure the technological safety from hacking while the UNHCR monitors the work of the company and confirms its compliance with relevant laws and regulations. The agreements converted into electronic forms can be handled only by those authorized by the Office. In addition, the personal information officer of the UNHCR makes best efforts in through supervision and training based on internal management plan to prevent the loss, theft, leakage, alteration, or compromise of personal information.


  • 해킹등에 대한 대비책 (Countermeasure against hacking:)
    유엔난민기구는 해킹이나 컴퓨터 바이러스 등에 의해 사용자의 개인정보가 유출되거나 훼손되는 것을 막기 위해 최선을 다하고 있습니다. 개인정보의 훼손에 대비해서 자료를 수시로 백업하고 있고, 최신 백신프로그램을 이용하여 사용자들의 개인정보나 자료가 누출되거나 손상되지 않도록 방지하고 있으며, 암호화통신 등을 통하여 네트워크상에서 개인정보를 안전하게 전송하도록 의무화합니다.
  • The UNHCR does its best to prevent users’ privacy from being disclosed or compromised by hacking or computer viruses. The information are regularly backed up for data integrity and protected with the most up-to-date vaccine programs. All personal information are safely encrypted and transferred on the network.


  • 개인정보 취급 직원의 교육
    유엔난민기구는 개인정보보호법의 지침에 따라 내부관리계획을 수립하여 시행하며, 개인정보보호와 관련된 문제가 발생되지 않도록 노력하고, 문제가 발생할 경우 즉시 수정하고 바로잡을 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

  • Training employees who handle personal information:
    The UNHCR sets up and executes internal policy to comply with the guidance of Personal Information Protection Act and makes efforts for prevention and solution of problems related with users’ privacy.


  • 개인 아이디와 비밀번호 관리
    사용자의 개인정보는 전적으로 본인의 ID와 비밀번호에 의해 관리됩니다. 따라서 ID와 비밀번호가 누출되지 않도록 각별히 조심해야 하며, 타인과 컴퓨터를 공유하는 인터넷 카페나 도서관 같은 공공장소에서 컴퓨터를 사용하는 경우 작업 종료 시에는 반드시 로그아웃 후 웹브라우저를 종료해야 합니다. 유엔난민기구는 사용자의 개인적인 부주의로 ID, 비밀번호, 주민등록번호 등 개인정보가 유출되어 발생한 문제와 기본적인 인터넷의 위험성 때문에 일어나는 일들에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다. 비밀번호에 대한 보안 의식을 가지고 비밀번호를 자주 변경하며 공용PC에서의 로그인시 개인정보가 유출되지 않도록 각별한 주의를 기울여 주시기 바랍니다.

  • Personal ID and passwords management:
    A user’s personal data is managed solely under his own ID and passwords. Therefore, each user should take extra care to prevent his ID and passwords from being disclosed. When using shared computers at internet cafes or public places such as library, a user must sign out and close the web browser after completing the job. The UNHCR does not take responsibility for the problems caused by users’ lack of caution and consequent leakage of personal information including ID, passwords, date of births, etc. and by the risk of the internet in nature. All users should be aware of the importance of protecting their passwords, change passwords regularly, and take caution to prevent any disclosure of personal information when signing in on shared PCs.

11. 개인정보에 관한 민원서비스 (Complaints)

    유엔난민기구는 사용자의 개인정보를 보호하고 개인정보와 관련한 불만을 처리하기 위하여 아래와 같이 관련 부서 및 개인정보 관리 책임자와 관리담당자를 지정하고 있습니다.
  • 관리 책임자: 유엔난민기구 한국대표 나비드 후세인 (Naveed Hussain)
  • Supervisor: Naveed Hussain, Representative of UNHCR Korea
  • 관리 담당자: 온라인후원개발팀 신지나, 후원관리팀 이세미
  • Personal Information Officer: Ji-Na Shin, Online Fundraising Team
    Semi Lee, Donor Care Team
  • 전화번호 : 02-773-7272
  • 이메일: withyou@unhcr.or.kr

    유엔난민기구의 회원으로 등록된 분들은 기관의 서비스를 이용하시며 발생하는 모든 개인정보보호 관련 민원을 개인정보관리 책임자 혹은 담당부서로 신고하실 수 있습니다. 유엔난민기구는 접수되는 신고사항에 대해 신속하게 충분한 답변을 드릴 것입니다.
    Members registered by the UNHCR may raise all complaints on personal information protection found using our service to Personal Information Officers or the responsible team. The UNHCR would respond swiftly and sufficiently to the raised complaints.

    기타 개인정보침해에 대한 신고나 상담이 필요하신 경우에는 아래 기관에 문의하시기 바랍니다.
    For other reports or counseling on the breach of privacy, please contact the following institutions;

    1. 개인정보침해신고센터 (www.1336.or.kr/국번없이 118)
    2. 정보보호마크인증위원회 (www.eprivacy.or.kr/02-550-9531~2)
    3. 대검찰청 인터넷범죄수사센터 (http:// http://www.spo.go.k/02-3480-2000)
    4. 경찰청 사이버테러대응센터 (www.ctrc.go.kr/1566-0112)


    1. KISA PRIVACY center (www.1336.or.kr/ 118 without prefix)
    2. Korea Online Privacy Association (www.eprivacy.or.kr/02-550-9531~2)
    3. Supreme Prosecutors’ Office Cybercrime Investigation Department (http:// http://www.spo.go.k/02-3480-2000)
    4. Korean National Police Agency cyber terror response center (www.ctrc.go.kr/1566-0112)

12. 고지의 의무 (Duty of notice)

    현 개인정보처리방침 내용 추가, 삭제 및 수정이 있을 시에는 개정 최소 일주일 전부터 홈페이지의 ‘공지사항’을 통해 고지하겠습니다.
    Any addition, deletion, and revision on this Personal Information Policy shall be posted at least a week before the amendment at ‘Notices’ on the website.

    -시행일자: 2016년 7월
    Execution date: July, 2016

QUICK MENU

  • 후원하기
  • 나의후원
  • 후원인증
  • 문의하기
  • 갤러리
  • 새소식

top